Our Staff

Certificated Staff
Stephanie Baker             Principal
Amanda Agriesti                Kindergarten
Tinleigh Cobus                   Kindergarten 
Jennifer Colvard                Kindergarten
Rachael Sclabach             Kindergarten 
Alexis Schwartz                 Kindergarten
Krystin Burgess               1st Grade
Molly Germain                 1st Grade
Jennifer Hootman             1st Grade
Alyson Townsend             1st Grade
Linda Bourne                   2nd Grade
Malloree Brown               2nd Grade
Carly Marrazzo                2nd Grade
Kimberly McAuley            2nd Grade
Mary Payne                     2nd Grade      
Allison Brust                    3rd Grade
Veronica Byard               3rd Grade
Becky Darnell                  3rd Grade
Lori O'Neal                      3rd Grade
Zachary Pearson            3rd/4th Grade
Stacy Dick                        4th Grade
Amy Grittani                      4th Grade
Madeline Knauer              4th Grade
Karen Pease                     4th Grade
Carrie O'Brien                    Cross Cat
Sheri Noecker                     DD Unit
Jamie Lowe                        ESC Unit
Katerina Hiles                    Music
Suzanne McElroy               Art
Brady Ruthers                   Phys. Ed.
Stefanie Garner                Math Coach
Natalie Sweeney               Literacy Coach
Jamie Koerper                  Intervention Teacher
Krista Skipper                   Intervention Teacher
Sara McCloskey               Intervention Teacher
Beth Swanson                   Reading Teacher
Theresa Hanson                Psychologist
Tricia McGee                    Speech
Abdulahi Farah                  Interpreter
Amy Bailey                        ESL
Kellye Schroeder               ESL (1/2 time)
Classfied Staff
Linda Wolfe                Secretary
Ruth Johnson             Secretary (AM only)
Penny Eastman          Med Monitor
Chris Johnson             Health Aide
Lynn Seeley                Nurse
Betty Rees                  Aide
Lisa Ford                     Aide
Heidi Collins                Aide (PM only)
Natalie Cotton              Aide
Jennifer Pabst             Aide
Regina Francis            Aide
Teresa Carmichael       CC Aide
Sue Clark                     Aide
Mary Daugherty          CC Aide
Debbie Aljobary           DD Aide
Lisa Lewis                    DD Aide 
Bernadete Daugherty  ESC Aide
Patty Ruby                     Library Aide
Josh Rubincan              Head Custodian
David McKeever           Night Custodian
Bill            Night Custodian
Tamara Colley                 Lead Cook
Kim Bricker                     Cook
Mary Factor                    Cook
Linda Del Chicco            Cook